Alle Livewetten
Scoreboards
Statistik
42' - Syrianska FC
42'   Syrianska FC: 1. Gelbe Karte
40'   Kolos Kovalivka: 1. Gelbe Karte
83'   Slask Wroclaw: 11. Eckstoß
83'  AC Le Havre
3. Eckstoß
43'  Dumbarton FC
2:1
54'  Sandefjord Fotball
1. Gelbe Karte
83'  Slask Wroclaw
10. Eckstoß
40'  FC Winterthur
2. Eckstoß
41'  Tb/Fc Suduroy/Royn
2:1
41'  EIF
1. Eckstoß
39'  Energie Cottbus
1. Gelbe Karte
Fußball
Fußball
Tipp  
Restzeit  
Nächstes Tor  
Tore ab jetzt   
England
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
42'
Norwich City
1:0
Newcastle United
1.5
+75
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Brighton
0:0
West Ham United
1.5
+76
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
FC Everton
1:0
Watford
1.5
+75
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Southampton FC
0:0
Liverpool FC
1.5
+127
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
41'
Aston Villa
0:2
AFC Bournemouth
1.5
+76
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Nottingham Forest
2:0
Birmingham City
1.5
+52
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Swansea City
0:1
Preston North End
+
Stadion
42'
Bristol City
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
1.5
+50
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
41'
Stoke City
1:1
Derby County
1.5
+46
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
41'
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Leeds United
1.5
+51
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
40'
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
FC Middlesbrough
1.5
+50
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
40'
Millwall
1:0
FC Sheffield Wednesday
1.5
+50
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
40'
Brentford FC
0:0
Hull City
1.5
+53
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
39'
Luton Town
1:0
West Bromwich Albion
1.5
+50
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
39'
FC Barnsley
1:0
Charlton Athletic
+
Stadion
42'
Peterborough United
1:1
Ipswich Town
1.5
+26
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
FC Blackpool
1:0
Oxford United
1.5
+29
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Lincoln City
2:0
Southend United
1.5
+25
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Milton Keynes Dons
1.5
+27
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
41'
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
FC Rochdale
1.5
+28
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Deutschland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
54'
Bayer Leverkusen
2:2
SC Paderborn 07
1.5
+52
Stadion
54'
SC Freiburg
0:0
1. FSV Mainz 05
+
Stadion
53'
Werder Bremen
1:1
F. Düsseldorf
+
Stadion
53'
Wolfsburg
1:0
1. FC Köln
1.5
+51
Stadion
51'
Borussia Dortmund
1:1
FC Augsburg
1.5
+80
Brasilien
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
41'
Sao Bento SP
0:0
Parana Clube PR
1.5
+49
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
77'
Nova Iguacu RJ U20
1:0
Boavista RJ U20
0.5
+14
Stadion
79'
Macae Esporte U20
1:2
Flamengo RJ U20
0.5
+12
Frankreich
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
84'
RC Lens
1:2
AC Le Havre
0.5
+26
Schweiz
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
41'
SC YF Juventus
0:1
FC Winterthur
 
 
1. Halbzeit
 
Dänemark
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
86'
Skovshoved IF
0:1
Hilleröd
0.5
+8
Stadion
72'
Jammerbugt FC
1:1
AB Gladsaxe
0.5
+17
Schottland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
44'
Peterhead FC
2:1
Dumbarton FC
1.5
+19
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Schweden
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
41'
Hammarby IF
2:0
GIF Sundsvall
1.5
+47
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Syrianska FC
1:1
Norrby IF
2.5
+36
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
42'
Örgryte IS
0:0
Mjällby AIF
1.5
+41
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
84'
Utsiktens BK
0:0
Kristianstad FC
0.5
+12
Stadion
41'
Vasalunds IF
2:1
Karlstad BK
2.5
+23
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Norwegen
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
54'
Sogndal IL
1:1
Aalesund FK
1.5
+26
Stadion
55'
Skeid
2:1
Sandefjord Fotball
1.5
+26
Russland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
50'
FC Tambov
0:1
FK Krasnodar
1.5
+34
Finnland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
42'
FF Jaro
2:1
EIF
1.5
+26
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Polen
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
84'
Slask Wroclaw
1:1
Cracovia Krakau
0.5
+27
Stadion
83'
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:0
Miedz Legnica
0.5
+29
Stadion
40'
Stargard Szczecinski
1:1
GKS Katowice
1.5
+23
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Ukraine
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
40'
Desna Chernigov
0:0
Kolos Kovalivka
1.5
+41
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Estland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
87'
FC Maardu
2:1
Kuressaare
0.5
+23
Weißrussland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
HZ
FC Slavia Mozyr
1:0
FK Dnyapro Mahiljou
1.5
+20
Nordirland
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
42'
Linfield FC
0:2
Coleraine FC
+
 
1. Halbzeit
 
Stadion
42'
Larne FC
1:2
Ballymena United FC
1.5
+32
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Stadion
41'
Institute FC
0:1
Carrick Rangers FC
+
 
1. Halbzeit
 
Stadion
41'
Ballinamallard Utd FC
0:1
Ards FC
1.5
+29
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Färöer
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
42'
B36 Torshavn
2:1
Tb/Fc Suduroy/Royn
1.5
+24
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Deutschland Amateure
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
40'
Lok Leipzig
0:0
Energie Cottbus
+
 
1. Halbzeit
 
Türkei Amateure
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadion
45'
Goztepe U19
1:0
Antalyaspor U19
1.5
+21
 
1. Halbzeit
0.5
 
Basketball
Basketball
Tipp  
Halbzeit  
Handicap  
Punkte gesamt   
International
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
Platz
3/4
Dänemark
32:42
Weißrussland
8.5:0
141.5
+11
Philippinen
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
Platz
4/4
Bulacan Kuyas
73:65
Mindoro Tamaraws
+
Tennis
Tennis
Tipp  
Satzgewinn  
Stand im Satz  
Sätze gesamt   
WTA
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Tennisplatz
1.Set
Liu, Claire
0:0
Siegemund, L.
 
4 : 4
 
2.5
+11
Tennisplatz
1.Set
Golubic, V.
0:0
Sharma, A.
 
2 : 4
 
2.5
+6
Tennisplatz
1.Set
Teichmann, J.
0:0
Woolcock, B.
 
4 : 3
 
2.5
+13
Challenger
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Tennisplatz
1.Set
Sousa, P.
0:0
Taberner, C.
 
3 : 3
 
2.5
+6
Eishockey
Eishockey
Tipp  
Wer gewinnt Drittel?  
Nächstes Tor  
Tore gesamt   
International
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Platz
2/3
CSK VVS Samara
0:2
Bars
4.5
+9
Platz
1.P
Dizel Penza
0:0
Buran Voronezh
4.5
+10
Platz
1/3
Kölner Haie
0:0
EC Graz 99ers
4.5
+10
Volleyball
Volleyball
Tipp  
Satzgewinn  
Stand im Satz  
Punkte im Satz  
International
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Platz
1.Set
Italien (F)
0:0
Kroatien (F)
 
18 : 20
 
47.5
+9
Tischtennis
Tischtennis
Tipp  
Satzgewinn  
Stand im Satz  
Punkte gesamt   
International
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Platz
4.Set
Harimoto, Tomokazu
3:0
Jin, Takuya
 
6 : 7
 
95.5
+1
Beachvolleyball
Beachvolleyball
Tipp  
Satzgewinn  
Stand im Satz  
Sätze gesamt   
International
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Platz
2.Set
Galindo A / Galindo C (F)
1:0
Cools/V Vonder (F)
 
14 : 17
 
2.5
+4
Platz
2.Set
Van Driel E/Sch. R (F)
1:0
Starikov S / Dave A (F)
 
3 : 1
 
2.5
+9
Platz
3.Set
Dollinger A / Kulzer S
1:1
Maurer L / Westphal D
 
1 : 4
 
+7
Platz
2.Set
Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D
1:0
Becker P / Schröder J
 
18 : 13
 
+
 
Bevorstehend
6h
24h
Alle
Top
Fußball
Basketball
Tennis
Volleyball
Tipp  
HZ / Satz / Drittel  
Über / Unter   
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
10:40
Chuang, Chih-Yuan
Tischtennis
Freitas, Marcos
 
10:50
O-Koell. /N-Bisga. (F)
Beachvolleyball
Caballero Pena P C / Valiente Amarilla M S (F)
2.5
+2
10:50
Thole J / Wickler C
Beachvolleyball
Cerutti A / Morais Filho A
2.5
+4
11:00
Celta de Vigo
Fußball
Real Madrid
3.5
+102
11:00
LASK Linz
Fußball
WSG Wattens
2.5
+45
11:00
SKN St. Pölten
Fußball
RB Salzburg
3.5
+46
11:00
Debreceni VSC
Fußball
Zalaegerszeg TE
2.5
+29
11:00
Gryf Wejherowo
Fußball
Resovia Rzeszow
2.5
+2
11:00
Wolfsberger AC
Fußball
Mattersburg
2.5
+45
11:00
SFC Opava
Fußball
FC Fastav Zlin
2.5
+39
11:00
Lommel Utd.
Fußball
R. Excelsior Virton
2.5
Lommel Utd. - R. Excelsior Virton
+29
11:00
CA Brown de Adrogue
Fußball
Atl. Rafaela
1.5
CA Brown de Adrogue - Atl. Rafaela
+2
11:00
MFK Vitkovice
Fußball
1.sk Prostejov
 
11:00
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
Fußball
Lech II Poznan
2.5
+2
11:00
SK Lisen
Fußball
Slavoj Vysehrad
2.5
+26
11:00
Beroe
Fußball
Botev Plovdiv
2.5
+29
11:00
Tabor Sezana
Fußball
NK Triglav Krainburg
2.5
+29
11:00
1. FC Slovacko
Fußball
1. FK Pribram
2.5
+39
11:00
Pogon Siedlce
Fußball
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
2.5
+2
11:00
ACS Poli Timisoara
Fußball
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2.5
ACS Poli Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
+2
11:00
Gabashvili/Gomez-Her.
Tennis
Miedler/Weissborn
+2
11:00
Rumänien
Basketball
Zypern
144.5
Rumänien - Zypern
+36
11:00
Italien
Basketball
Serbien
153.5
+36
11:15
O'Connell, Christopher
Tennis
Piros, Z.
2.5
+3
11:15
Barty, A.
Tennis
Kuznetsova, S.
2.5
+8
11:30
FC Nantes
Fußball
Olympique Marseille
2.5
+74
11:30
Arka Gdynia
Fußball
Lech Posen
2.5
+39
11:30
FC Moreirense
Fußball
Gil Vicente FC
2.5
+49
11:30
FK Velez Mostar
Fußball
Siroki Brijeg
2.5
+2
11:30
KS Legionovia Leg.
Fußball
Garbarnia Krakau
2.5
KS Legionovia Leg. - Garbarnia Krakau
+2
11:30
Pianese
Fußball
AC Pistoiese
2.5
+2
11:30
Mizutani, Jun
Tischtennis
Aruna, Quadri
 
11:45
FC Minsk
Fußball
Torpedo Zhodino
2.5
+2
12:00
GD Estoril Praia U19
Fußball
SG Sacavenense U19
2.5
+2
12:00
AC Taverne
Fußball
SC Kriens
3.5
+11
12:00
Zenit St Petersburg
Fußball
FC Akhmat Grozny
2.5
+40
12:00
KV Kortrijk
Fußball
Anderlecht
2.5
+40
12:00
Racing Santander
Fußball
FC Malaga
1.5
+39
12:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
Fußball
JK Tallinna Kalev II
4.5
+2
12:00
FCI Levadia
Fußball
Paide
3.5
+29
12:00
Degerfors IF
Fußball
Trelleborgs FF
2.5
+29
12:00
Parma Calcio
Fußball
Venezia
2.5
+3
12:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Fußball
AS Trencin
2.5
+20
12:00
CD Lugo
Fußball
UD Extremadura
2.5
+40
12:00
Dep. Magallanes
Fußball
Union San Felipe
2.5
+2
12:00
Odds BK
Fußball
Rosenborg BK
2.5
+40
12:00
Bytovia Bytow
Fußball
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2.5
+2
12:00
Fratangelo, B.
Tennis
Melzer, J.
2.5
+4
12:00
Baadi, T.
Tennis
Gojo, B.
2.5
+4
12:00
Kirchheimer, S.
Tennis
Krawietz, K.
2.5
+4
12:00
Zhu, Lin
Tennis
Parmentier, P.
2.5
+8
12:00
Potapova, A.
Tennis
Yang, Zhaoxuan
2.5
+4
12:00
Osuigwe, W.
Tennis
Di Lorenzo, F.
2.5
+8
12:00
Brasilien
Basketball
Montenegro
155.5
+1
12:05
Club Atletico Atlanta
Fußball
Indepte. Riv. Mza.
1.5
+2
12:05
Sweat B / Walsh Jennings K (F)
Beachvolleyball
Antunes / Lima (F)
2.5
+2
12:15
Genclerbirligi Sk
Fußball
Rizespor
2.5
+90
12:15
Fatih Karagümrük
Fußball
Bursaspor
2.5
+19
12:20
Gu Y / Mu Z
Tischtennis
Hirano M / Shibata S
 
12:30
VVV Venlo
Fußball
Ajax Amsterdam
3.5
+63
12:30
Manchester City
Fußball
Tottenham Hotspur
2.5
+101
12:30
Bor. M'Gladbach
Fußball
FC Schalke 04
2.5
+102
12:30
O`Higgins
Fußball
Deportes Iquique
2.5
+43
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Fußball
Sparta Rotterdam
3.5
+50
13:00
FC Valencia
Fußball
Real Sociedad
2.5
+100
13:00
MSK Zilina
Fußball
FC Nitra
3.5
+19
13:00